7. Löcknitz-OLSo 28.08.2022 19:02
28.08.2022, Löcknitzinsel
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
A (26)1,8 km 0 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(51)2(52)3(53)4(54)5(55)6(56)7(57)8(99)Ziel
 
138Finjas CainH1013:276:3211:1313:5920:1824:0229:5834:5838:4213:27
TSV Karlshorst6:324:412:466:193:445:565:003:44
225Emma PoschitzkiKL14:441:402:594:247:088:0710:4012:3714:2414:44
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:401:191:252:440:592:331:571:470:20
337Jakob VogtH1017:111:413:204:547:408:5111:4114:1916:4717:11
Berliner Turnerschaft1:411:391:342:461:112:502:382:280:24
436Andrey FilichkinH1020:042:113:465:288:0811:0216:0217:3119:4420:04
2:111:351:422:402:545:001:292:130:20
524JAS LABEDZKIKL20:272:044:136:179:5611:2715:0717:4520:0120:27
UKS Energetyk Dychów2:042:092:043:391:313:402:382:160:26
631Amelie KnaackD1021:231:383:475:239:1810:5714:3318:2021:0021:23
OK Mark Brandenburg1:382:091:363:551:393:363:472:400:23
732Serafina QuabeckD1021:241:593:395:229:0110:3715:1517:3521:0321:24
Berliner Turnerschaft1:591:401:433:391:364:382:203:280:21
810Thea SchulzKL23:182:304:417:2210:4812:5717:3220:0322:4123:18
Berliner Turnerschaft2:302:112:413:262:094:352:312:380:37
9Dominik AurichtKL23:435:549:0710:5315:4717:4320:0421:3823:1523:43
Köpenicker SC5:543:131:464:541:562:211:341:370:28
1026Karl HeroldKL24:592:124:166:1210:0312:0217:3620:5824:3224:59
TSC Strausberg2:122:041:563:511:595:343:223:340:27
1135Linda LangeKL26:0010:23-----12:3015:0218:5421:4824:0025:4226:002:438:41
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin10:232:072:323:522:542:121:420:18*52*52
1233Tira HeidrichD1028:001:423:285:0710:2612:0315:5518:4027:3928:00
OLV Potsdam1:421:461:395:191:373:522:458:590:21
13Rebecca VogtKL28:441:574:436:139:5315:3918:3626:0428:2128:44
Berliner Turnerschaft1:572:461:303:405:462:577:282:170:23
1434Arina YurpalovaD1029:135:1010:0412:3318:1121:5724:4927:0328:4629:13
5:104:542:295:383:462:522:141:430:27
15Bruno FlorianKL29:344:108:2110:4215:4917:2721:3325:2229:0329:34
Köpenicker SC4:104:112:215:071:384:063:493:410:31
16Finn KirschnerH1030:262:054:126:1910:3820:1023:4027:2229:5230:26
Köpenicker SC2:052:072:074:199:323:303:422:300:34
1723Jacob SeefeldtKL32:072:415:106:5611:4314:2121:5926:2531:2332:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:412:291:464:472:387:384:264:580:44
18Karolin AurichtKL32:574:157:199:4114:4317:0423:3627:1432:2332:57
Köpenicker SC4:153:042:225:022:216:323:385:090:34
19Egon TrappeKL36:433:328:1310:5917:1821:0226:5831:5835:4236:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:324:412:466:193:445:565:003:441:01
20Alma VogtKL44:473:427:4513:3524:4926:0628:4837:5344:0544:47
Berliner Turnerschaft3:424:035:5011:141:172:429:056:120:42
2130Agatha YurpalovaD1046:172:595:568:1221:3831:0037:2141:3345:5346:17
2:592:572:1613:269:226:214:124:200:24
2229Marla PowikD1047:503:507:1314:0925:0332:2939:4442:5347:2747:50
OK Mark Brandenburg3:503:236:5610:547:267:153:094:340:23
23Jonas KirschnerKL48:092:547:3010:0223:3533:0639:2243:4547:5248:09
Köpenicker SC2:544:362:3213:339:316:164:234:070:17
24Sofia SchadeKL48:202:577:3510:0023:3632:5139:1143:3547:5148:20
Köpenicker SC2:574:382:2513:369:156:204:244:160:29
25Kordian SchadeH1050:142:289:3211:5925:2934:4641:1245:4149:5050:14
Köpenicker SC2:287:042:2713:309:176:264:294:090:24
2627Linas SchützKL52:232:416:4212:3825:5030:2038:1743:2651:4452:23
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:414:015:5613:124:307:575:098:180:39
 
 
 
B (23)2,8 km 0 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(58)2(52)3(53)4(59)5(55)6(56)7(57)8(60)9(61)10(62)11(99)Ziel
 
153Lucas Pascal MacheH1224:021:282:554:026:589:2511:3613:1115:4018:0221:4323:4424:02
OLV Potsdam1:281:271:072:562:272:111:352:292:223:412:010:18
28Beate NietschOffK24:381:353:234:367:189:5712:3714:3116:3719:1722:0424:1324:38
TOLF Berlin1:351:481:132:422:392:401:542:062:402:472:090:25
349Maxim HirschmannH1226:521:132:343:329:4012:3514:5016:3818:5321:2124:3226:3726:52
OLV Potsdam1:131:210:586:082:552:151:482:152:283:112:050:15
43Andrea NaßOffK27:281:513:394:527:4710:4313:1915:1517:3920:4024:3827:1027:28
Berliner Turnerschaft1:511:481:132:552:562:361:562:243:013:582:320:18
550Anton WeißH1231:0210:3711:4712:5615:3518:1120:2021:5023:4726:0028:5630:4331:02
OK Mark Brandenburg10:371:101:092:392:362:091:301:572:132:561:470:19
61Ivonne JobstOffK36:563:586:198:2313:3217:1920:4723:2426:2229:5633:3936:3136:56
Berliner Turnerschaft3:582:212:045:093:473:282:372:583:343:432:520:25
741Ida LeukertD1237:195:137:269:5516:0018:5121:4923:5627:3730:3534:4437:0237:19
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:132:132:296:052:512:582:073:412:584:092:180:17
839Kamilla KnuthD1237:483:315:407:2010:5514:3518:2221:1525:1529:0933:5837:2537:48
OLV Potsdam3:312:091:403:353:403:472:534:003:544:493:270:23
97Erik BrettschneiderOffK38:191:474:165:4810:2014:2718:5122:1326:0729:5434:0837:5038:19
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:472:291:324:324:074:243:223:543:474:143:420:29
1052Maksim KharitonovH1239:304:396:027:1513:3718:0121:0724:2827:1631:2136:5339:1139:30
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:391:231:136:224:243:063:212:484:055:322:180:19
1154Jari SpenglerH1243:126:588:4610:5519:4823:0025:5528:2131:4835:4139:5242:4743:12
OLV Potsdam6:581:482:098:533:122:552:263:273:534:112:550:25
1246Clara SchulzD1243:451:598:1512:2115:5921:3926:1328:3832:5136:0940:3243:2643:45
Berliner Turnerschaft1:596:164:063:385:404:342:254:133:184:232:540:19
136Carmen PowikOffK43:543:026:049:1013:5318:2022:4825:4830:0034:3038:5543:0543:54
OK Mark Brandenburg3:023:023:064:434:274:283:004:124:304:254:100:49
1440Ella SchmidtD1244:554:216:047:1124:1826:5229:0232:4534:5638:3941:4744:3744:55
TSC Strausberg4:211:431:0717:072:342:103:432:113:433:082:500:18
1511Silke RabeOffK50:467:429:2610:4719:3424:1427:2330:2234:1938:1646:4250:2350:46
SV Sedlitz BW 907:421:441:218:474:403:092:593:573:578:263:410:23
1645Alina BerensD1253:173:435:076:1131:1733:1035:1440:0143:3747:3451:0153:0153:17
OK Mark Brandenburg3:431:241:0425:061:532:044:473:363:573:272:000:16
17Finja EmilOffK53:262:546:248:5815:0320:0225:2329:2635:5542:0047:3952:3053:26
Köpenicker SC2:543:302:346:054:595:214:036:296:055:394:510:56
1844MONIKA KWIATKOWSKAD1254:553:024:346:3612:2214:5517:3636:5840:3245:2851:4854:3554:5521:21
UKS Energetyk Dychów3:021:322:025:462:332:4119:223:344:566:202:470:20*54
199Stephan HaaseOffK59:253:135:357:2911:3616:0620:0523:4539:2444:2954:3258:4059:25
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:132:221:544:074:303:593:4015:395:0510:034:080:45
2043Lene PowikD1259:432:043:505:0415:1717:4820:0046:1449:4153:3157:0059:1759:43
OK Mark Brandenburg2:041:461:1410:132:312:1226:143:273:503:292:170:26
2142LENA MENARTOWICZD121:00:581:583:585:1118:2120:5723:3842:5146:2651:3157:521:00:401:00:58
UKS Energetyk Dychów1:582:001:1313:102:362:4119:133:355:056:212:480:18
222Ralph DragheimOffK1:17:1715:3118:3621:1826:3642:0348:1351:3455:411:05:141:10:411:16:361:17:17
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin15:313:052:425:1815:276:103:214:079:335:275:550:41
234Marlene JürgensOffK1:27:383:036:1521:3829:0337:5646:0251:3857:041:05:141:17:531:27:111:27:38
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:033:1215:237:258:538:065:365:268:1012:399:180:27
 
 
 
C (7)2,5 km 0 Hm10 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(63)2(52)3(64)4(31)5(65)6(57)7(77)8(80)9(79)10(99)Ziel
 
162Anatol ZehH1428:092:003:237:2910:1912:0713:2717:5721:3723:3427:5528:09
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:001:234:062:501:481:204:303:401:574:210:14
257Paula WeißD1432:142:233:3510:4114:2616:4317:5523:3728:4030:4731:5732:14
OK Mark Brandenburg2:231:127:063:452:171:125:425:032:071:100:17
360Imanuel FröhlichH1434:502:374:578:2713:2515:4117:2924:4830:2533:1634:3134:5020:27
Berliner TSC2:372:203:304:582:161:487:195:372:511:150:19*60
458Linus AppeltH1436:252:113:3412:3317:4219:4920:4225:4029:4431:3236:0436:2516:3636:10
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:111:238:595:092:070:534:584:041:484:320:21*54*99
556Michalina IwanowskaD1437:382:173:4512:3716:2019:0420:0325:5732:0736:0037:1637:38
SV Schorfheide2:171:288:523:432:440:595:546:103:531:160:22
659Arthur VogtH1448:382:184:018:0915:3317:3718:4023:2038:5245:2148:2448:38
Berliner Turnerschaft2:181:434:087:242:041:034:4015:326:293:030:14
 
AK61Katrin HeroldH1426:322:163:286:029:3311:3812:5118:1822:2524:5126:0826:32
TSC Strausberg2:161:122:343:312:051:135:274:072:261:170:24
 
 
 
D (12)2,6 km 0 Hm13 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(63)2(83)3(64)4(82)5(31)6(65)7(57)8(77)9(78)10(80)11(79)12(32)13(99)Ziel
 
1117Sabine RichterD5528:542:324:065:597:379:5912:0113:0918:0219:4924:4026:3027:1028:3528:54
USV TU Dresden2:321:341:531:382:222:021:084:531:474:511:500:401:250:19
284Stine Friederike SiebertD19K29:352:163:456:308:069:5912:3113:4519:4121:5125:4227:3328:2529:1629:35
Dublin University Orienteers2:161:292:451:361:532:321:145:562:103:511:510:520:510:19
3122Monika JenschD6032:012:284:086:338:2010:3012:3513:4619:3123:1627:1629:4130:3331:3832:01
OK Mark Brandenburg2:281:402:251:472:102:051:115:453:454:002:250:521:050:23
4118Heidrun GraumannD5533:312:184:326:578:5511:3313:5815:5021:0223:1028:5331:0231:5533:1033:31
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:182:142:251:582:382:251:525:122:085:432:090:531:150:21
5121Gudrun BrettschneiderD6033:592:375:027:279:3211:5014:1115:4921:3425:2229:2131:4432:3933:3833:59
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:372:252:252:052:182:211:385:453:483:592:230:550:590:21
6116Kirsten KädingD5534:052:484:206:438:0910:0214:1215:4321:2623:3727:3530:1232:3433:4434:05
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:481:322:231:261:534:101:315:432:113:582:372:221:100:21
765Linda BrandtD1635:162:314:427:199:1811:4614:4516:2623:0726:1131:1233:1434:0334:5935:16
Köpenicker SC2:312:112:371:592:282:591:416:413:045:012:020:490:560:17
864Laila PoschitzkiD1638:452:304:537:129:2412:0214:4215:5323:2127:3633:5936:1437:2638:2338:45
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:302:232:192:122:382:401:117:284:156:232:151:120:570:22
983Petula SchützD19K39:202:224:016:359:3315:0918:2320:1326:5629:0133:4935:4236:2239:0339:20
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:221:392:342:585:363:141:506:432:054:481:530:402:410:17
1066Lina LeukertD1642:302:485:358:1711:4113:5017:3418:5826:1128:0933:0739:1241:1342:1642:30
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:482:472:423:242:093:441:247:131:584:586:052:011:030:14
11119Jeannette MolnarD5550:413:316:109:4812:3915:5419:0720:4830:2135:5043:0646:3348:2350:0450:41
Berliner TSC3:312:393:382:513:153:131:419:335:297:163:271:501:410:37
1263Frieda StorchD1652:374:357:5212:1014:4018:3622:3925:1834:5138:0544:2748:2249:4351:4352:37
Köpenicker SC4:353:174:182:303:564:032:399:333:146:223:551:212:000:54
 
 
 
E (39)3,9 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(81)2(64)3(82)4(31)5(66)6(33)7(71)8(65)9(57)10(77)11(78)12(80)13(79)14(99)
Ziel
 
179Livia UhlemannD1833:022:324:576:117:3711:2014:3415:5719:4920:5325:2126:4530:2331:5432:50
OLV Potsdam2:322:251:141:263:433:141:233:521:044:281:243:381:310:56
33:02
0:12
2111Katrin KubaldD5037:272:164:396:007:4612:2816:3018:1723:0724:1429:1830:5134:1836:0337:08
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:162:231:211:464:424:021:474:501:075:041:333:271:451:05
37:27
0:19
378Maria TovchigrechkoD1837:593:526:187:359:1113:4116:5818:3223:1424:4630:0831:3434:5936:4337:44
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:522:261:171:364:303:171:344:421:325:221:263:251:441:01
37:591:5626:42
0:15*63*60
477Mila FischerD1838:332:164:365:437:2413:2117:2719:0823:5524:5729:2530:4934:4337:0638:14
OLV Potsdam2:162:201:071:415:574:061:414:471:024:281:243:542:231:08
38:33
0:19
5130Aurelien FilialiH19K39:362:406:558:4310:5314:5219:1321:4226:2927:3731:5633:4036:4238:1839:16
Berliner TSC2:404:151:482:103:594:212:294:471:084:191:443:021:360:58
39:36
0:20
681Sara KnuthD1840:062:294:455:597:4613:3017:2619:1824:4025:5131:0432:5336:3338:2739:48
OLV Potsdam2:292:161:141:475:443:561:525:221:115:131:493:401:541:21
40:061:57
0:18*63
7115Kristin LeukertD5040:082:545:567:208:5312:5116:5318:4724:1725:4430:5032:2636:4738:4339:49
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:543:021:241:333:584:021:545:301:275:061:364:211:561:06
40:08
0:19
8129Michael NietschH19K41:232:475:216:458:4113:1117:5420:1325:4226:5732:0633:4937:2039:3640:54
TOLF Berlin2:472:341:241:564:304:432:195:291:155:091:433:312:161:18
41:23
0:29
9104Yvonne FischerD4041:412:445:226:528:5113:1017:2020:5826:0527:1532:2934:1537:5540:0641:18
OLV Potsdam2:442:381:301:594:194:103:385:071:105:141:463:402:111:12
41:41
0:23
10100HONORATA LABEDZKAD3542:172:165:167:059:2113:3817:3719:4925:1726:2430:5732:5536:1839:5041:56
UKS Energetyk Dychów2:163:001:492:164:173:592:125:281:074:331:583:233:322:06
42:17
0:21
11208Michael FrenzelH6543:062:445:116:548:4813:1217:4219:4625:1126:2931:5533:4639:2641:3942:44
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:442:271:431:544:244:302:045:251:185:261:515:402:131:05
43:06
0:22
12113Annette LeonhardtD5043:443:215:537:229:1314:0918:4921:4327:3928:4634:0136:1839:5342:0843:19
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:212:321:291:514:564:402:545:561:075:152:173:352:151:11
43:44
0:25
1398Kati TschischkaleD3543:453:046:057:3410:0115:3320:4422:3327:4128:5733:5035:2940:3042:1943:24
OLV Potsdam3:043:011:292:275:325:111:495:081:164:531:395:011:491:05
43:45
0:21
1496Claudia KalischD4043:553:095:417:319:2114:0417:4919:3725:1726:2631:3433:1537:0342:2743:30
TSV Karlshorst3:092:321:501:504:433:451:485:401:095:081:413:485:241:03
43:5543:3043:30
0:25*99*99
1599Alena YurpalovaD3544:282:506:177:379:3614:1618:4820:4627:1028:2333:0035:1339:0841:4944:08
2:503:271:201:594:404:321:586:241:134:372:133:552:412:19
44:28
0:20
1697Kathrin TrappeD3545:573:046:178:0110:0116:4521:1423:1529:2030:3535:5937:3942:1344:2545:34
TOLF Berlin3:043:131:442:006:444:292:016:051:155:241:404:342:121:09
45:579:16
0:23*54
17207Burkhard JandrigH6546:322:216:348:0110:0214:2819:2424:1029:2130:3836:2338:3342:5645:0146:14
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:214:131:272:014:264:564:465:111:175:452:104:232:051:13
46:32
0:18
18203Uwe JürgensH6548:382:505:587:279:2613:4519:0222:1029:0530:3238:3740:5645:1547:0348:15
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:503:081:291:594:195:173:086:551:278:052:194:191:481:12
48:38
0:23
19212Gerhard PlötzH7049:093:126:187:5410:1016:1221:2023:2929:5531:1737:4940:0244:2047:0548:41
OLV Potsdam3:123:061:362:166:025:082:096:261:226:322:134:182:451:36
49:09
0:28
20209Christian KremerH7050:103:186:489:1311:5017:1421:5224:3831:3032:5538:5541:2045:5348:1149:49
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:183:302:252:375:244:382:466:521:256:002:254:332:181:38
50:10
0:21
21205Dieter Müller-DanertH6550:314:1011:1813:0015:1920:4726:3028:4934:4335:5840:4142:2446:4949:1550:14
TSV Karlshorst4:107:081:422:195:285:432:195:541:154:431:434:252:260:59
50:31
0:17
22101Anton QuabeckH19K51:582:1710:3412:1714:5919:5125:1527:1636:1737:1542:2845:2748:4850:4451:41
Berliner Turnerschaft2:178:171:432:424:525:242:019:010:585:132:593:211:560:57
51:58
0:17
23201Hans-Peter BlomeH6552:033:077:089:1411:2516:4322:5825:3033:0334:4140:5642:5847:5450:1451:34
Berliner TSC3:074:012:062:115:186:152:327:331:386:152:024:562:201:20
52:03
0:29
24204Norbert PommerH6552:365:3612:2514:0616:3520:5625:2028:4434:1736:0742:3144:1648:5751:0452:16
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:366:491:412:294:214:243:245:331:506:241:454:412:071:12
52:36
0:20
25106Johanna SöterD4552:493:186:167:4710:2818:0623:2825:5333:5535:2842:1444:1248:4650:5352:18
OLV Potsdam3:182:581:312:417:385:222:258:021:336:461:584:342:071:25
52:49
0:31
26132Hannes FröhlichH19K52:572:3410:2412:0514:1219:0223:4326:5533:2334:2540:0945:3749:2251:3752:41
Berliner TSC2:347:501:412:074:504:413:126:281:025:445:283:452:151:04
52:57
0:16
27105Alina ShmakovaD4554:523:036:088:0510:1317:0223:2126:1635:0236:3842:5945:3850:5453:1354:29
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:033:051:572:086:496:192:558:461:366:212:395:162:191:16
54:52
0:23
28103Aksana KharitonovaD4057:493:187:399:1711:3822:2927:5330:0737:2138:5846:2049:1953:1255:3557:25
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:184:211:382:2110:515:242:147:141:377:222:593:532:231:50
57:49
0:24
29213Holm KrügerH701:01:445:128:4910:5813:3620:1226:3729:2536:4238:1948:3350:5056:5559:371:01:19
USV TU Dresden5:123:372:092:386:366:252:487:171:3710:142:176:052:421:42
1:01:44
0:25
30131Max BrettschneiderH19K1:07:144:108:0110:1618:5526:5833:0235:4642:4344:1651:5156:461:01:441:04:331:06:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:103:512:158:398:036:042:446:571:337:354:554:582:491:57
1:07:14
0:44
31211Bernd WollenbergH701:10:264:238:2611:0414:0321:0127:3730:3638:3740:2748:4351:071:05:061:08:131:10:03
SV Schorfheide4:234:032:382:596:586:362:598:011:508:162:2413:593:071:50
1:10:26
0:23
32110Katja LahmD501:11:266:0410:1914:2919:1028:3535:3838:2147:4949:2856:4459:281:06:301:09:281:10:56
CTG Koblenz6:044:154:104:419:257:032:439:281:397:162:447:022:581:28
1:11:26
0:30
33206Norbert KuckertH651:11:543:597:239:4112:2218:2524:5028:2936:1637:5644:2747:041:07:101:10:031:11:28
OLV Potsdam3:593:242:182:416:036:253:397:471:406:312:3720:062:531:25
1:11:54
0:26
34210Rudolf HeroldH701:12:263:469:3611:5714:2622:3228:1130:5738:5140:5452:1555:411:07:311:10:151:11:53
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:465:502:212:298:065:392:467:542:0311:213:2611:502:441:38
1:12:26
0:33
35114Eva KochD501:14:045:029:5512:1215:3222:3730:2933:3343:1945:0955:5659:221:06:381:10:481:13:12
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:024:532:173:207:057:523:049:461:5010:473:267:164:102:24
1:14:04
0:52
36133Thomas MacheH19K1:16:543:4313:0915:5519:2232:1638:3040:5949:5452:1859:161:01:151:12:411:14:551:16:30
OLV Potsdam3:439:262:463:2712:546:142:298:552:246:581:5911:262:141:35
1:16:54
0:24
37108Sabine SchrammD451:28:097:1214:0122:3526:2933:0940:4445:1157:5659:591:09:051:13:051:22:301:26:201:27:47
SV Schorfheide7:126:498:343:546:407:354:2712:452:039:064:009:253:501:27
1:28:09
0:22
 
109Carola SchipkeD45Fehlst4:4314:1316:5020:0729:5639:0743:0050:4252:0858:341:01:08----------1:30:05
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:439:302:373:179:499:113:537:421:266:262:3428:57
1:30:34
0:29
107Sibylle UhlemannD45Fehlst4:5710:1413:3617:3631:1947:4350:531:00:011:01:421:10:011:14:45----------1:31:01
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:575:173:224:0013:4316:243:109:081:418:194:4416:16
1:31:32
0:31
 
 
 
F (7)5,0 km 0 Hm19 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(34)2(83)3(64)4(82)5(31)6(66)7(67)8(68)9(69)10(70)11(72)12(71)13(65)14(57)
15(77)16(78)17(80)18(32)19(99)Ziel
 
1165Oliver GondringH3542:161:182:484:145:297:1111:2014:1517:1920:3321:2324:0825:3329:3830:56
OLV Potsdam1:181:301:261:151:424:092:553:043:140:502:451:254:051:18
34:5636:1138:5740:5042:0142:16
4:001:152:461:531:110:15
2163Max MetzgerH3546:421:312:564:566:348:0312:0215:2018:2821:0822:3325:1326:4631:1532:15
OLV Potsdam1:311:252:001:381:293:593:183:082:401:252:401:334:291:00
36:4039:1443:2845:2646:2146:42
4:252:344:141:580:550:21
3162Jochen WinklerH3554:112:304:097:068:3310:2514:5118:4023:0126:3127:3630:2232:3737:5739:00
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:301:392:571:271:524:263:494:213:301:052:462:155:201:03
44:0345:3550:2952:4453:5454:11
5:031:324:542:151:100:17
4169Dariusz IwanowskiH401:00:241:533:475:366:588:5418:2222:0325:1627:5729:2832:2634:5240:5442:12
SV Schorfheide1:531:541:491:221:569:283:413:132:411:312:582:266:021:18
47:0752:1857:0059:071:00:021:00:24
4:555:114:422:070:550:22
5164Hartmut BrettschneiderH351:06:301:564:146:498:3510:5216:1521:1825:5329:5131:4138:4241:0447:2048:44
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:562:182:351:462:175:235:034:353:581:507:012:226:161:24
54:4656:461:01:501:04:451:05:551:06:30
6:022:005:042:551:100:35
6167Oleg KharitonovH401:25:403:356:4310:2212:3515:2622:1927:5234:2137:1139:2244:0147:3656:5858:32
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:353:083:392:132:516:535:336:292:502:114:393:359:221:34
1:06:271:13:481:20:011:23:231:25:011:25:40
7:557:216:133:221:380:39
 
168Martin FüßlingH40Fehlst2:174:216:498:26-----15:2121:3125:1128:1129:3332:5635:0842:4643:44
OLV Potsdam2:172:042:281:376:556:103:403:001:223:232:127:380:58
49:1954:2458:391:00:561:01:541:02:16
5:355:054:152:170:580:22
 
 
 
G (5)2,2 km 0 Hm8 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(63)2(82)3(65)4(57)5(77)6(80)7(32)8(99)Ziel
 
1127Gabriela LehmannD6530:073:017:3911:0412:4019:5325:3928:2929:3930:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:014:383:251:367:135:462:501:100:28
2126Monika BraatzD6532:473:028:0412:1414:0521:5827:4830:5032:1032:47
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:025:024:101:517:535:503:021:200:37
3125Barbara UsemannD6535:423:528:4412:4514:4022:3529:3833:2234:5935:42
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:524:524:011:557:557:033:441:370:43
4128Susi ThielD7536:182:527:0211:0615:2023:0630:4934:0935:5436:18
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:524:104:044:147:467:433:201:450:24
5124Angelika KrügerD651:00:334:5512:5226:3628:5439:5152:1957:3659:491:00:33
USV TU Dresden4:557:5713:442:1810:5712:285:172:130:44
 
 
 
H (2)2,6 km 0 Hm11 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(63)2(83)3(64)4(31)5(65)6(57)7(77)8(78)9(80)10(32)11(99)Ziel
 
1215Peter WichmannH8040:242:535:148:2113:4816:1618:0025:0127:5235:0338:2440:0140:24
USC Magdeburg2:532:213:075:272:281:447:012:517:113:211:370:23
2214Rolf ThielH7540:463:115:319:2714:5618:0019:5227:2931:0135:4438:5440:2140:46
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:112:203:565:293:041:527:373:324:433:101:270:25
 
 
 
I (24)6,8 km 0 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(34)2(83)3(64)4(82)5(31)6(66)7(67)8(68)9(69)10(70)11(72)12(75)13(73)14(74)
15(76)16(75)17(71)18(65)19(77)20(78)21(80)22(79)23(32)24(99)Ziel
 
1160Hannes HeidrichH19L47:141:362:554:345:316:389:3212:1614:3916:1117:0419:0621:5725:2426:59
OLV Potsdam1:361:191:390:571:072:542:442:231:320:532:022:513:271:35
28:5730:2033:3637:0041:1342:1644:2345:4446:2047:0047:14
1:581:233:163:244:131:032:071:210:360:400:14
2149Sascha BoeckH19L50:441:192:443:514:506:129:1512:1015:0517:1118:2420:3023:3327:0429:14
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:191:251:070:591:223:032:552:552:061:132:063:033:312:10
31:2032:5536:1139:5944:2745:3347:5549:2049:4850:3150:44
2:061:353:163:484:281:062:221:250:280:430:13
3157Robin ZschäckelH19L52:321:262:544:095:166:399:5314:1216:4718:1919:1221:1424:3128:2030:13
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:261:281:151:071:233:144:192:351:320:532:023:173:491:53
32:2534:0037:4441:2945:5647:0049:2451:0051:3452:2052:32
2:121:353:443:454:271:042:241:360:340:460:12
4148Mirko SchützeH19L53:351:242:484:075:166:4111:1814:2517:1219:0419:5722:0825:2429:1031:20
OLV Potsdam1:241:241:191:091:254:373:072:471:520:532:113:163:462:10
33:3435:0738:1842:0246:3747:4550:3252:0052:2953:1653:35
2:141:333:113:444:351:082:471:280:290:470:19
4155Raik ZschäckelH19L53:351:192:444:034:596:2510:3813:1715:5617:3718:3120:2923:4127:5629:53
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:191:251:190:561:264:132:392:391:410:541:583:124:151:57
31:5633:3536:5440:4845:1546:1748:5550:2052:3053:1753:35
2:031:393:193:544:271:022:381:252:100:470:18
6154Matthias SchwartzH19L54:071:303:115:026:178:0911:4414:4617:2318:5219:5221:5224:5428:3830:43
Berliner Turnerschaft1:301:411:511:151:523:353:022:371:291:002:003:023:442:05
32:4134:4038:1643:0247:3748:4651:1252:4253:1553:5654:07
1:581:593:364:464:351:092:261:300:330:410:11
7156Will BellH19L55:211:303:095:026:197:4211:0213:3716:1919:5020:3623:0226:1630:1632:20
Berliner Turnerschaft1:301:391:531:171:233:202:352:423:310:462:263:144:002:04
34:2836:1039:3943:3148:1649:2352:3753:5954:2955:1055:21
2:081:423:293:524:451:073:141:220:300:410:11
8146TOMASZ ZAKH19L56:521:443:134:546:167:5810:5813:4216:3618:3819:3622:0926:4230:4332:27
UKS Energetyk Dychów1:441:291:411:221:423:002:442:542:020:582:334:334:011:44
34:5136:4640:2745:0750:0751:3053:5955:2555:5356:3856:52
2:241:553:414:405:001:232:291:260:280:450:14
9140Karsten BlumeH19L57:431:513:485:146:247:5411:3714:3617:3219:3320:3322:3326:0730:5432:38
Berliner TSC1:511:571:261:101:303:432:592:562:011:002:003:344:471:44
34:5436:3540:0844:3449:2051:0754:1455:5556:3057:2357:43
2:161:413:334:264:461:473:071:410:350:530:20
10144Andreas SpenglerH19L57:551:372:554:165:256:4010:1613:5416:4118:2619:1922:4326:3230:2932:34
OLV Potsdam1:371:181:211:091:153:363:382:471:450:533:243:493:572:05
34:4836:2940:0444:0348:5150:0254:0055:3956:4257:3157:55
2:141:413:353:594:481:113:581:391:030:490:24
11158Leo GraumannH19L58:011:182:373:565:006:2910:0513:1416:1018:1619:2321:3825:4329:5731:29
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:181:191:191:041:293:363:092:562:061:072:154:054:141:32
33:4535:3139:3344:1349:4451:0354:3756:2357:0957:5058:01
2:161:464:024:405:311:193:341:460:460:410:11
12141Morten SchouH19L59:431:102:313:444:586:269:2612:3315:2417:4118:3320:2824:0128:2830:42
Aalborg OK1:101:211:131:141:283:003:072:512:170:521:553:334:272:14
32:5734:3138:0042:1951:1253:4756:3658:0558:3959:2659:43
2:151:343:294:198:532:352:491:290:340:470:17
13139Oskar FrenzelH19L1:00:242:003:235:056:128:0414:0817:1119:5521:3922:3726:2229:4934:0336:00
OK Mark Brandenburg2:001:231:421:071:526:043:032:441:440:583:453:274:141:57
38:1839:5543:3347:5452:2854:2256:3958:4459:221:00:111:00:24
2:181:373:384:214:341:542:172:050:380:490:13
14150Daniel SpenglerH19L1:00:361:273:004:245:326:5713:5816:2819:2421:1422:0624:2127:5932:2034:14
OLV Potsdam1:271:331:241:081:257:012:302:561:500:522:153:384:211:54
37:0538:5843:2348:0353:1254:2257:1858:5059:251:00:151:00:36
2:511:534:254:405:091:102:561:320:350:500:21
15136Udo LangeH19L1:01:031:162:373:514:506:139:3813:2215:5918:0619:2221:2328:1833:2635:31
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:161:211:140:591:233:253:442:372:071:162:016:555:082:05
38:0639:4943:2247:1253:3654:4257:3559:0159:361:00:451:01:03
2:351:433:333:506:241:062:531:260:351:090:18
16142MARIUSZ KRAMSKIH19L1:01:181:182:414:385:527:1210:3214:3117:4919:4120:5823:2030:2334:1436:55
UKS Energetyk Dychów1:181:231:571:141:203:203:593:181:521:172:227:033:512:41
39:0540:4044:0548:0652:4654:4457:5659:371:00:191:01:031:01:18
2:101:353:254:014:401:583:121:410:420:440:15
17152Lutz SprangerH19L1:05:141:263:014:235:326:5411:0614:2517:3520:0621:2923:5228:0832:3734:43
TSV Karlshorst1:261:351:221:091:224:123:193:102:311:232:234:164:292:06
37:1042:1746:1650:4456:4158:021:01:331:03:111:03:551:04:501:05:14
2:275:073:594:285:571:213:311:380:440:550:24
18151Christian AppeltH19L1:05:221:433:565:497:098:3812:3015:1918:0520:1521:1823:5032:5337:3840:04
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:432:131:531:201:293:522:492:462:101:032:329:034:452:26
42:4045:1249:0653:4258:1259:161:02:311:03:561:04:281:05:081:05:22
2:362:323:544:364:301:043:151:250:320:400:14
19137MARCIN GRYDZIUSZKOH19L1:07:442:033:575:406:528:3413:1716:4419:5022:2424:1528:3532:1036:4838:40
UKS Energetyk Dychów2:031:541:431:121:424:433:273:062:341:514:203:354:381:52
40:5742:4946:1250:2255:3156:491:04:461:06:171:06:481:07:301:07:44
2:171:523:234:105:091:187:571:310:310:420:14
20159Uwe RöhnerH19L1:08:531:333:055:446:568:3012:0415:0618:1720:4421:5024:2228:1232:4635:19
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:331:322:391:121:343:343:023:112:271:062:323:504:342:33
37:5840:3444:4549:4855:2158:091:04:471:06:261:07:411:08:301:08:53
2:392:364:115:035:332:486:381:391:150:490:23
21138Michael GroßmannH19L1:15:522:123:4813:1314:4616:5120:0022:5625:4827:4528:5431:3537:0542:4444:52
OLV Potsdam2:121:369:251:332:053:092:562:521:571:092:415:305:392:08
47:1348:5253:5559:061:07:021:08:351:12:111:14:081:14:481:15:381:15:52
2:211:395:035:117:561:333:361:570:400:500:14
22145Yevhen SmokovH19L1:22:461:322:584:286:299:3312:4515:5221:1130:4731:4534:1144:2648:3751:00
1:321:261:302:013:043:123:075:199:360:582:2610:154:112:23
53:2955:1059:091:03:091:08:531:10:241:18:561:21:041:21:401:22:291:22:46
2:291:413:594:005:441:318:322:080:360:490:17
23147Anton YurpalovH19L1:32:445:107:019:0210:2512:2017:4722:2025:4430:2332:1935:5444:5251:1953:28
5:101:512:011:231:555:274:333:244:391:563:358:586:272:09
56:5659:531:06:181:14:201:20:561:23:091:28:231:30:291:31:241:32:201:32:44
3:282:576:258:026:362:135:142:060:550:560:24
24143Tobias KnaackH19L2:05:582:194:217:268:4710:3917:5024:5131:1234:5536:0940:2545:1652:3557:24
OK Mark Brandenburg2:192:023:051:211:527:117:016:213:431:144:164:517:194:49
1:00:421:03:591:12:161:30:381:44:511:53:281:59:492:02:292:03:352:05:162:05:58
3:183:178:1718:2214:138:376:212:401:061:410:42
 
 
 
J (38)4,7 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(83)2(64)3(82)4(31)5(66)6(67)7(68)8(69)9(70)10(72)11(71)12(65)13(77)14(80)
15(79)16(99)Ziel
 
1180Henry JobstH5035:102:163:544:526:179:3112:1415:1116:4518:0920:0821:3325:3729:5732:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:161:380:581:253:142:432:571:341:241:591:254:044:202:46
34:0634:5635:10
1:230:500:14
2179Andreas UhlemannH4540:292:444:365:557:2611:0014:0817:0719:0620:0122:3024:1228:3233:4437:31
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:441:521:191:313:343:082:591:590:552:291:424:205:123:47
39:0840:0640:292:15
1:370:580:23*52
3194Gerhard BrettschneiderH5541:492:324:075:196:4511:4915:4618:4920:3121:3723:4925:2829:4835:4739:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:321:351:121:265:043:573:031:421:062:121:394:205:593:15
40:2541:2941:49
1:231:040:20
495Anke XylanderD19L42:062:484:225:487:3311:1714:3617:5520:1421:2123:4125:3030:0735:4139:05
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:481:341:261:453:443:193:192:191:072:201:494:375:343:24
40:4941:4742:06
1:440:580:19
5187Sven DemmigH5543:382:363:575:136:4710:2212:3715:4818:0319:1424:0125:3131:0838:0341:00
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:361:211:161:343:352:153:112:151:114:471:305:376:552:57
42:1943:2043:38
1:191:010:18
6171Dmitry UshakovH4543:482:375:326:538:2912:4017:0220:5923:2424:3226:4228:1732:2738:4141:20
SV Schorfheide2:372:551:211:364:114:223:572:251:082:101:354:106:142:39
42:4443:3343:481:54
1:240:490:15*52
786Elisabeth HeidrichD19L43:572:584:295:397:1512:1015:2418:2720:3121:3723:5825:4630:5336:3441:09
OLV Potsdam2:581:311:101:364:553:143:032:041:062:211:485:075:414:35
42:3543:4043:57
1:261:050:17
8195Bernd GraumannH5544:062:444:295:417:1411:4215:1218:2120:2521:2723:4825:4331:5437:5040:56
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:441:451:121:334:283:303:092:041:022:211:556:115:563:06
42:4843:5044:06
1:521:020:16
993Arina MamaewaD19L44:213:425:326:528:3812:1816:0420:2122:1923:2826:1328:1032:5038:1941:40
SV Schorfheide3:421:501:201:463:403:464:171:581:092:451:574:405:293:21
43:1244:0444:21
1:320:520:17
10188Olaf SchwenkH5544:582:384:566:137:3811:1314:4518:2720:5321:4824:0825:4431:1236:3942:02
TSV Karlshorst2:382:181:171:253:353:323:422:260:552:201:365:285:275:23
43:3444:3644:58
1:321:020:22
11181Frank RabeH5046:112:484:185:407:0911:5415:1719:2321:5723:3226:2228:0933:2139:1942:51
SV Sedlitz BW 902:481:301:221:294:453:234:062:341:352:501:475:125:583:32
44:2745:5046:11
1:361:230:21
1292Daniela ZschäckelD19L46:202:494:215:377:3712:5516:2219:3821:5323:0225:4527:2831:4940:3743:42
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:491:321:162:005:183:273:162:151:092:431:434:218:483:05
45:0646:0246:202:21
1:240:560:18*52
1394Kristina BringezuD19L46:272:434:215:417:2412:0617:0921:1123:0824:1827:1229:0333:1639:3743:40
OLV Potsdam2:431:381:201:434:425:034:021:571:102:541:514:136:214:03
45:0946:0946:276:42
1:291:000:18*54
14189Bernd KädingH5546:502:445:427:138:5212:2216:5520:1922:5323:5927:2229:0734:5840:1043:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:442:581:311:393:304:333:242:341:063:231:455:515:123:20
45:3046:3346:50
2:001:030:17
15182Jerzy DeptulaH5046:572:524:346:148:0311:4515:1919:0022:4023:5227:0129:0033:4239:5743:57
UKS Energetyk Dychów2:521:421:401:493:423:343:413:401:123:091:594:426:154:00
45:3846:3746:5736:53
1:410:590:20*60
1689Friederike FrenzelD19L47:213:115:036:238:1112:1115:2719:1621:5023:2026:1228:1233:3839:4543:36
OK Mark Brandenburg3:111:521:201:484:003:163:492:341:302:522:005:266:073:51
45:3546:5347:21
1:591:180:28
17199Frank RichterH6048:372:515:036:328:2312:2515:4319:2022:2323:2926:4529:1935:4742:0745:47
TSV Karlshorst2:512:121:291:514:023:183:373:031:063:162:346:286:203:40
47:2348:2048:37
1:360:570:17
18191Holger EhmsH5550:043:047:539:0310:4415:0419:5723:3225:3526:4430:0732:0236:3443:2746:55
SG LVB Leipzig3:044:491:101:414:204:533:352:031:093:231:554:326:533:28
48:3449:4350:04
1:391:090:21
19178André PlötzH4550:192:594:426:007:4711:5715:5419:3523:0524:4327:5230:1635:4842:0746:31
OLV Potsdam2:591:431:181:474:103:573:413:301:383:092:245:326:194:24
48:3349:5650:19
2:021:230:23
19192Urs TröschH5550:192:4711:3412:5114:3318:3222:1425:3627:3728:4831:5033:5037:5243:4747:17
Berliner TSC2:478:471:171:423:593:423:222:011:113:022:004:025:553:30
48:5149:5750:19
1:341:060:22
2190Psareva AnnaD19L50:333:265:216:318:1618:2122:2725:4628:0129:2832:2234:1639:0644:1447:46
3:261:551:101:4510:054:063:192:151:272:541:544:505:083:32
49:1450:1350:33
1:280:590:20
22173Tinko SiebertH4551:232:505:056:348:2312:4016:2820:1724:1026:3229:2031:3237:1743:4648:14
OLV Potsdam2:502:151:291:494:173:483:493:532:222:482:125:456:294:28
50:0051:0151:23
1:461:010:22
23190Fred JenschH5551:443:085:016:248:0912:1619:3022:4525:1526:4032:4934:3739:4745:3148:42
OK Mark Brandenburg3:081:531:231:454:077:143:152:301:256:091:485:105:443:11
50:1751:2551:4438:04
1:351:080:19*56
24200Frank BraatzH6054:293:405:297:019:0814:0218:1422:2026:1727:5131:1733:4539:2446:2550:40
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:401:491:322:074:544:124:063:571:343:262:285:397:014:15
52:4454:0754:29
2:041:230:22
25183Matthias ForbergH5055:113:165:317:078:4314:1117:4422:3426:1627:2932:5034:5543:2448:3152:23
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:162:151:361:365:283:334:503:421:135:212:058:295:073:52
54:0754:5855:11
1:440:510:13
2688Margarita DimovaD19L57:473:195:367:099:0520:5824:1927:5831:4733:2436:2938:2943:2050:1354:04
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:192:171:331:5611:533:213:393:491:373:052:004:516:533:51
56:0657:2557:47
2:021:190:22
27184Jens RabeH5058:303:306:347:499:3414:2822:1925:2830:4031:4334:2438:0143:0550:2654:57
SV Sedlitz BW 903:303:041:151:454:547:513:095:121:032:413:375:047:214:31
56:2858:0958:30
1:311:410:21
28186Michael NeidhardtH5558:583:326:298:3210:5215:4320:4824:3827:1528:3933:0736:3242:1249:1555:29
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:322:572:032:204:515:053:502:371:244:283:255:407:036:14
57:2458:3758:58
1:551:130:21
29172Olaf SchmidtH451:00:413:056:227:519:3415:5419:3723:3126:0428:1832:0634:2643:0050:5957:32
TSC Strausberg3:053:171:291:436:203:433:542:332:143:482:208:347:596:33
59:181:00:211:00:41
1:461:030:20
30177Andriy MartsynivH451:01:123:455:507:399:3714:5220:0124:1527:2929:0732:1734:3641:4448:5953:18
Our Club3:452:051:491:585:155:094:143:141:383:102:197:087:154:19
59:121:00:401:01:12
5:541:280:32
3191Sarah KnaackD19L1:01:353:515:597:309:4415:0618:2822:0125:5027:1730:3932:3238:4346:0552:00
OK Mark Brandenburg3:512:081:312:145:223:223:333:491:273:221:536:117:225:55
1:00:011:01:121:01:35
8:011:110:23
32193Kai DalügeH551:04:182:564:486:398:3518:1825:1629:3533:4336:0539:2041:4847:2854:3558:55
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:561:521:511:569:436:584:194:082:223:152:285:407:074:20
1:01:421:03:581:04:18
2:472:160:20
33185Frank-Dieter HoffmannH551:06:433:235:217:048:5214:1628:0532:0034:5036:4942:1544:5250:0058:241:03:29
OLV Potsdam3:231:581:431:485:2413:493:552:501:595:262:375:088:245:05
1:05:181:06:251:06:43
1:491:070:18
34175Mario KnaackH451:09:174:176:508:4611:2917:1622:4828:0231:1934:1939:2742:0350:1959:131:04:54
OK Mark Brandenburg4:172:331:562:435:475:325:143:173:005:082:368:168:545:41
1:07:391:08:541:09:17
2:451:150:23
35170Stefan WinterfeldtH451:14:226:539:2811:4814:5922:5632:0037:1240:2242:2847:0050:3457:291:05:301:10:32
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin6:532:352:203:117:579:045:123:102:064:323:346:558:015:02
1:12:371:13:591:14:22
2:051:220:23
36198Andreas MeviusH601:32:116:509:4612:5316:2527:4733:5339:5845:1348:1154:1658:511:07:561:19:071:26:05
Lübecker Turnerschaft6:502:563:073:3211:226:066:055:152:586:054:359:0511:116:58
1:29:101:31:151:32:11
3:052:050:56
37197Kay-Olaf GläserH602:24:167:2523:3327:0031:1939:4850:2259:421:12:031:20:051:27:391:32:101:46:221:57:472:17:14
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide7:2516:083:274:198:2910:349:2012:218:027:344:3114:1211:2519:27
2:21:102:23:382:24:161:48:271:52:22
3:562:280:38*57*60
 
87Thessa JobstD19LAufg2:574:476:027:5912:4916:4220:33-----------------------------------
Berliner Turnerschaft2:571:501:151:574:503:533:51
----------42:49
22:16
 
 
 
K (11)3,9 km 0 Hm14 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(63)2(83)3(82)4(31)5(66)6(33)7(71)8(65)9(57)10(77)11(78)12(80)13(32)14(99)
Ziel
 
182Fidelius CainH1830:031:392:434:205:489:0312:2813:5117:3018:2322:2324:5027:4029:1129:51
OLV Potsdam1:391:041:371:283:153:251:233:390:534:002:272:501:310:40
30:03
0:12
271Lionel KumbierH1632:021:282:354:345:529:3812:3813:4917:4318:3222:1223:2628:4930:1931:53
Berliner Turnerschaft1:281:071:591:183:463:001:113:540:493:401:145:231:301:34
32:02
0:09
369Petru TulbanH1636:071:472:595:056:3311:4114:3516:0519:4220:3724:2629:4333:1535:1035:54
Berliner Turnerschaft1:471:122:061:285:082:541:303:370:553:495:173:321:550:44
36:071:03
0:13*51
468Leander FischerH1636:581:383:125:076:2713:4216:3918:0821:4522:4326:2531:5034:1635:5536:41
OLV Potsdam1:381:341:551:207:152:571:293:370:583:425:252:261:390:46
36:582:37
0:17*52
573Jolan RivettiH1642:451:493:216:238:2914:3818:4920:4128:3429:3034:3736:0639:2741:4242:30
Berliner Turnerschaft1:491:323:022:066:094:111:527:530:565:071:293:212:150:48
42:45
0:15
672Adrian HertelH1647:002:133:537:049:1614:1819:0221:0327:3428:4934:1136:1843:3045:3646:43
Köpenicker SC2:131:403:112:125:024:442:016:311:155:222:077:122:061:07
47:00
0:17
770Milo SpenglerH1648:412:474:086:419:2715:0520:3822:5728:1629:4135:5238:2744:0247:4348:29
OLV Potsdam2:471:212:332:465:385:332:195:191:256:112:355:353:410:46
48:41
0:12
876Daniel SievertH1653:302:364:207:299:5117:5426:3029:0037:1138:2043:4045:3050:0652:1353:12
OK Mark Brandenburg2:361:443:092:228:038:362:308:111:095:201:504:362:070:59
53:30
0:18
975Gergely KnuthH1657:592:484:428:5211:2318:0224:0826:5035:0236:2343:1147:4053:1656:0857:25
OLV Potsdam2:481:544:102:316:396:062:428:121:216:484:295:362:521:17
57:59
0:34
1074Jannosch AuerbachH161:04:043:295:3711:1913:0429:0334:5337:2544:4346:1452:3354:3558:551:02:061:03:46
3:292:085:421:4515:595:502:327:181:316:192:024:203:111:40
1:04:04
0:18
1167Nelio GergsH161:13:422:415:339:5213:2724:2830:4533:5042:5144:2152:4155:2359:381:03:241:13:20
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:412:524:193:3511:016:173:059:011:308:202:424:153:469:56
1:13:42
0:22
 
 
 
L (5)4,6 km 0 Hm17 P
PlStnrNameKatZeit
1(51)2(52)3(53)4(59)5(55)6(56)7(68)8(70)9(33)10(71)11(56)12(57)13(60)14(61)
15(62)16(79)17(99)Ziel
 
119Ralph YeungOffL46:561:082:193:216:048:4911:1016:2421:3026:4630:0034:0635:5238:4741:28
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:081:111:022:432:452:215:145:065:163:144:061:462:552:41
44:2945:4846:4346:56
3:011:190:550:13
217Jörg PliquettOffL51:081:403:034:057:4611:1713:3620:2423:4127:0030:2335:2937:1239:4842:28
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:401:231:023:413:312:196:483:173:193:235:061:432:362:40
47:2449:2650:4951:08
4:562:021:230:19
322Sascha SchulzOffL54:001:322:554:207:089:4612:0218:0423:1927:0636:0541:5443:3845:4848:18
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:321:231:252:482:382:166:025:153:478:595:491:442:102:30
51:0752:2053:3454:00
2:491:131:140:26
421Beate DalügeOffL1:23:002:424:446:3111:0015:3119:3029:2436:5044:3252:2959:201:02:151:06:261:11:04
2:422:021:474:294:313:599:547:267:427:576:512:554:114:38
1:17:211:20:241:22:261:23:00
6:173:032:020:34
520Franziska BonewitzOffL1:25:435:317:309:1513:5418:2721:5832:0239:3947:2655:301:01:581:05:061:09:291:13:58
5:311:591:454:394:333:3110:047:377:478:046:283:084:234:29
1:20:071:22:501:25:121:25:43
6:092:432:220:31